Results For
2021 Cal Tri Lake Monticello - 5.2.21

Charlottesville, VA 22963
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Chip    Age Age        
                                     Time        Percentage 
===== === =================== ====== ======= === ========== 
1     498 Shannon Kurek       M      4:35:16 49             
2     507 Jonathan Michel     M      4:36:31 30             
3     510 Christopher Morales M      4:38:16 36             
4     534 Katie Thomas        F      4:41:03 35             
5     469 Eric DeLone         M      4:44:02 33             
6     459 Matt Andrews        M      4:45:11 30             
7     533 Richie Szeliga      M      4:46:57 26             
8     509 Rich Moore          M      4:53:14 39             
9     514 Glenn Olsen         M      4:54:51 49             
10    497 Kevin Kropp         M      4:55:12 51             
11    476 Geordie Edmiston    M      4:56:54 55             
12    502 Jeffrey Loomis      M      5:10:13 48             
13    487 Jacob Glance        M      5:10:34 40             
14    483 Jim Fontenot        M      5:11:40 45             
15    488 Caitlin Glenn       F      5:11:55 30             
16    521 Art Saavedra        M      5:19:46 45             
17    499 Robert Leach        M      5:21:15 54             
18    465 Don Cain            M      5:22:31 58             
19    527 Shaun Smith         M      5:26:42 24             
20    462 Tim Brett           M      5:26:50 38             
21    524 Stuart Selber       M      5:29:56 53             
22    525 Daniel Shomaker     M      5:33:03 41             
23    518 Brian Redmond       M      5:33:10 57             
24    470 Michael Denner      M      5:33:43 31             
25    468 Robin Courville     F      5:34:53 44             
26    522 Mike Schulz         M      5:35:49 35             
27    543 Daniel Larino       M      5:39:34 45             
28    463 Torsten Buehn       M      5:41:24 47             
29    541 Robert Lynch        M      5:45:53 53             
30    467 Rob Chen            M      5:48:28 50             
31    538 John Wilcock        M      5:53:41 47             
32    528 Susan Smith         F      5:54:08 53             
33    513 Joseph O'Hara       M      5:54:23 27             
34    477 george edwards      M      5:54:47 38             
35    505 Adam McClure        M      6:00:51 43             
36    523 Chet Seapy          M      6:01:31 65             
37    480 Anthony Flake       M      6:03:47 52             
38    535 Jarda van Spengen   M      6:03:49 43             
39    490 Lydia Hackert       F      6:06:27 28             
40    482 Erin Fogle          F      6:07:57 28             
41    464 Hannah Byrne        F      6:09:38 26             
42    472 Baylor Dickerson    M      6:11:31 26             
43    504 Michael Luniewski   M      6:13:54 37             
44    511 John Newton         M      6:15:06 49             
45    517 Brian Rauen         M      6:16:57 45             
46    532 Tim Sykes           M      6:17:27 34             
47    508 Alana Miller        F      6:17:54 32             
48    501 David Lonnquest     M      6:18:29 65             
49    519 Mark Resciniti      M      6:18:38 59             
50    496 Ben JENNINGS        M      6:19:19 32             
51    478 George Estes        M      6:25:14 63             
52    484 bridget Frey        F      6:27:17 46             
53    503 Bob Ludke           M      6:33:31 48             
54    460 David Bonney        M      6:34:10 49             
55    473 Elisabeth Dorosh    F      6:42:38 30             
56    531 Bryan Strickland    M      6:43:24 44             
57    466 Carol Carr          F      7:00:12 62             
58    536 Taylor Vashro       F      7:02:50 24             
59    461 Linda Bressi        F      7:02:50 49             
60    526 Shelly-Ann Sinclair F      7:07:15 39             
61    512 Thomas O'Connor     M      7:28:09 55             
62    425 Unknown Partic. 425 M      7:33:28                
63    544 Gadi Romem          M      7:36:24 61             
64    515 Janel Pidgeon       F      7:45:43 49             
65    474 Nazari Dorosh       M      7:46:45 31             
66    506 James Melle         M      8:43:39 49             
67    479 Louis Fasano Jr     M      8:46:28 48             

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.